ईवा क्रिकेट क्लब · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
2026-10-24 18:37The Ledger of an Empty File: When All Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis Stay N/A
2026-10-24 17:08Bermuda's 65 and Dahmen's 128: One Round of Sparkle, One Season of Arithmetic
2026-10-23 23:56Genesis Championship: Jarvis and Rozner Level at 132, but Their Rounds Point in Opposite Directions
2026-10-23 22:45Empty Scoreboard, Full Desk: Indian Golf's Data Drought and the Archive's Defiance
2026-10-23 20:52Jarvis and Rozner Level at 132 (−10), but the 65-vs-67 Gap Will Decide the Weekend
Asian CricketThe 6.5-Over Tape: What India Women's 52/2 Actually Tells Us About the Top Order
Asian CricketIndia's 300 T20Is, 200 Wins: The Count, the Cracks and the Changing Craft
KabaddiPatna's Third Raider and the Rs 1.65 Crore Question: The Real Fight Between 'Stars' and 'System' in the Kabaddi Market
Asian CricketThe Last Ball of the 300th: In Christchurch, India Repeated Its Own First Chapter
The Lincoln Block: Jaiswal's Leaving Test and Akash Deep's Risk Ledger
The Empty Payload Problem: In Cricket Analysis, a Filled Template Is Not Filled Evidence
500 Runs and 'Another Century' in the NCL: Mahfizul Islam Robin's Case, Where the Data Runs Out
The Sharjah Ledger: Bangladesh Need 41 Runs, but First They Must Make Them
Sixty-Four, Then 394: Three Lessons Buried Inside Markhor IT Solutions' First-Class Win
Harmanpreet's Five Sixes and One Unanswered Question: What 216/7 Against Zimbabwe Actually Audits
Harmanpreet Kaur's 'Turns Clock Back': The Clean Sweep Headline and the Test of Verification
The 6.5-Over Tape: What India Women's 52/2 Actually Tells Us About the Top Order
The Blank Row: What Asian Cricket's Data Line Never Recorded
Taskin Ahmed Recalled, Soumya Sarkar Dropped: Bangladesh's Mirpur XI Was Decided by Counting Deliveries
President's Trophy Final Moved From Karachi to Lahore 24 Hours Before Start: A Five-Day Match, a Changed Ground, an Unsigned Receipt
The Last Ball of the 300th: In Christchurch, India Repeated Its Own First Chapter
From Georgetown's crowd invasion to Bevan's last-ball four: the 'meaningless ODI' list is really an audit of the format
Empty Payload, Eight Dimensions and a Column of N/A: When a Cricket Analysis Report Became Its Own Evidence
Cape Town Decider: What Twenty-One Balls From Nortje Actually Cost
Empty Cells, Full Headings: The Null-State Return in Cricket Analysis and What It Costs
Fifteen Balls of Trust in Christchurch: Dhir's Finish and the 226 Chase That Broke Wicket-Pressure
Chess Sits in the EWC 2027 Headline, Not the Body: Auditing the 1.8 Million Claim and the 400-Event BurdenThe headline said chess players now have a pathway to the Esports World Cup...
Patch 26.22: Mel's Reflect Is Gone, a Shield Replaces It — and Riot's Notes Carry Not a Single NumberThe first Mel clip I ever watched had no winning team in it. It had a winning...
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: Chess in the Headline, a 400-Event Template in the DocumentA cyber café owner in Hyderabad sent me a screenshot the day after the...
TSW's No.1 Seed and the 07:00 Slot: What Hizto's Interview Left UnsaidAt exactly 07:00 Vietnam time on the morning of 24 October 2026, TSW plays it...
Ten Minus Four Isn't Eight: Wolves' 2-0 and the Arithmetic the VCT Threshold China Reform Doesn't BalanceThe second map ran 54 minutes. The first ran 43. The scoreboard said 2-0 for...
Morgan's Interview Doesn't Make the LCS Bigger — It Shows the Wall5:00 AM Vietnam time, October 24. That is the detail that stopped me first....
Chess Sits in the EWC 2027 Headline, Not the Body: Auditing the 1.8 Million Claim and the 400-Event Burden2026-10-24
TSW's No.1 Seed and the 07:00 Slot: What Hizto's Interview Left Unsaid2026-10-24
The Last of Us Tops the 100-Game List, But the Ranking Ships Without a Methodology2026-10-23
BLAST's Payment Dispute and the 2027 Calendar: Why the Entire Top VRS Bloc Chose PGL2026-10-23
Patch 26.22: Mel's Reflect Is Gone, a Shield Replaces It — and Riot's Notes Carry Not a Single Number2026-10-24
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: Chess in the Headline, a 400-Event Template in the Document2026-10-24
Ten Minus Four Isn't Eight: Wolves' 2-0 and the Arithmetic the VCT Threshold China Reform Doesn't Balance2026-10-24
Morgan's Interview Doesn't Make the LCS Bigger — It Shows the Wall2026-10-23
Faker's Postage Stamp: South Korea's First Esports Player to Have His Own Stamp Set2026-10-23
MIBR GC 2-0 FENNEL: Two Maps, 38 and 37 Minutes, and One Empty Scoreboard2026-10-23
Faker's Postage Stamp: South Korea's Institutional Ladder, and Three Dates in One Announcement2026-10-23
Morgan's Claim, the LCS Ledger, and a 5 A.M. Swiss Opener2026-10-23
The Ledger Behind Dragon Ranger Gaming's 2-0: Map Veto, Byes and the 2027 Eight-Team Arithmetic at VCT Threshold China2026-10-23
Letran 91-89: The Shot Is Verified, the Breakout Is Not
The Ledger Behind MCU's 94-70 Win: Odior's 25-12, 92 Points From Five Players, and La Salle's Hastily Formed Team B
Ten of Eleven Fields Blank: The Indian Basketball Box Score Nobody Filled In
Nine Sections, Every Cell N/A: An Autopsy of an Empty Payload in Indian Basketball Coverage
The Column Missing From the Box Score: How the Lakers Actually WonAt 6:40 in the morning the box score arrived in my inbox. Lakers 125, Clipper...
The Real Instrument Behind 28 of 30 Teams Changing a Starter Is the Second ApronAfter opening night last week I did what I do every year. I did not look at t...
Giannakis Testifies, Two Technicals and 36 Games: Greek Basketball's Biggest Gap Is the EvidenceAris versus Faros Larissas. Panagiotis Giannakis, the 'Dragon' of Greek...
Kabaddi· Rankings
- 1Patna's Third Raider and the Rs 1.65 Crore Question: The Real Fight Between 'Stars' and 'System' in the Kabaddi Market
- 2Kabaddi's Real Scoreboard Is Raid-Success Rate, Not Raid Points
- 3Commonwealth Kabaddi 2026 After Pakistan's Exit: A 13-Nation Field, A One-Nation Contest
- 4Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Match 4 — India vs England: The Margin in Ahmedabad Will Not Measure India's Strength
- 5Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, India vs England: Watch the Do-or-Die, Not the Scoreboard
- 6The Empty Spreadsheet: Kabaddi's Record That Nobody Owns
- 7Surjeet Singh captain, Naveen Kumar deputy: in Ahmedabad, India's real test is the squad list, not the leadership pair
- 8Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: In Ahmedabad, the Bigger Question Than the Matches Is Who the Tournament Is For
- 962 Matches, 13 Nations and One Ledger: What the First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship in Ahmedabad Actually Proves
- 1039 and 23: What Ahmedabad's Fixture List Revealed on My Graph Paper
The Beat at Taman Daya: Malaysia Win 4-3 on Shootout, Pakistan Left 28 Minutes ShortThe last sound before the fifth attempt at Taman Daya Hockey Stadium was not ...
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the TacticOctober 27, October 29, October 30, November 1, November 2. When the fixture...
Bangladesh’s Seven-Day Truth: Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs and the Asian Champions Trophy Bench TestOn the morning I read the fixture sheet for the third time, the date that...
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the OppositionThe last morning of the camp had only two sounds in it — the coach's whistle,...
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the Tactics
Five Matches, Seven Days and an Unresolved Footnote: Auditing Bangladesh Hockey's Schedule
Bangladesh’s Seven-Day Truth: Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs and the Asian Champions Trophy Bench Test
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar, Not India
Patna's Third Raider and the Rs 1.65 Crore Question: The Real Fight Between 'Stars' and 'System' in the Kabaddi Market
Kabaddi's Real Scoreboard Is Raid-Success Rate, Not Raid Points
Commonwealth Kabaddi 2026 After Pakistan's Exit: A 13-Nation Field, A One-Nation Contest
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Match 4 — India vs England: The Margin in Ahmedabad Will Not Measure India's Strength
100 Grams, Two Departments and One Empty Calendar: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window
One in Six: The Paris Ledger and the Indian Wrestling File That Never Closed
One Ankle, Two Walkovers, Three Years: How Wrestling Writes Its Recovery Calendar Before the Injury
Wrestling's Transfer Window: Where Trials, Not Contracts, Decide Who Gets a Future
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: Indian Wrestling’s Real Ledger in Three Numbers
Number 37 in the Hisar Ledger: Nine Years from a Cadet Ranking to an Olympic Podium
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
India's Domestic Ledger in the World Boxing Era: The Route Changed, the Calendar Stayed Blank2026-10-24
The First Round Settles 71% of Bouts: A Quota Audit of Indian Boxing Before LA282026-10-24
The Weight Changed; the Calendar Didn't: India's Empty Boxing Season2026-10-24
Sixty-Three Point Five: The Empty Column in India's Paris Ledger2026-10-23
The Weight-Class Chart and the Service Register: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Outside the Ring2026-10-23
A Clause Written in Lausanne, a Boxer Stranded in Patiala2026-10-23
Seven Categories on the Ledger, Twenty-Three Names on the Entry List: Where the LA28 Paperwork Actually Bites Indian Boxers2026-10-23
India's Zero-Medal Boxing Run: The Talent Didn't Fail, the Transition Did2026-10-23
Indian Boxing's Real Register: Weight Classes, Service Departments and the Calendar That Will Decide the Next Two Years2026-10-23
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Tennis· Rankings
- 1The Empty File, the Full Claim: Where the Evidence Leaks Out of Tennis's Data Chain
- 2Ningbo Open: Rybakina's comeback is five games long — and the week's most reliable result belongs to an 18-year-old
- 3The Wrexham 100-Point Bill: Burrage's Ranking Rebuild and the Title Mimi Xu Chose Not to Defend
- 4The Empty Template: A Forty-Table Tennis Report With Not a Single Name in It
- 5Boulter Reclaims British No. 1 With Japan Open Comeback, but the Eight-Game Streak Flatters an Unstable Serve
- 6A Tennis Label on an Electric-Car Price List: Auditing a Quiet Failure in the Sports Data Pipeline
- 7Ningbo's Heavy Balls: Rybakina's Title Defence and Kawa's Quietly Rising Price
- 8The Last Line of the Indoor Hard Entry List: Alcaraz's Ceiling, Djokovic's Arithmetic, and a Calendar Nobody Read
A Sample Taken Before the Sydney Win: Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended After EPO Positive
Auditing the Empty Results Sheet: The Six Checks a Javelin Mark Must Survive
Peres Jepchirchir's EPO suspension: the sample came before Sydney, but the date is on no page
The Sample Was Not Taken in Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Arithmetic of the Testing Calendar
The Empty Column: The Indian Athletics File That Never Recorded the Woman
Sixty Minutes, Five Lines, One Update: Where Najdorf Preparation Is Bought, and Where It Falls
Wesley So's Fourth US Crown: Caruana Beaten in Tiebreaks, but the Scoreboard Hid Half the Story
Wesley So Beats Fabiano Caruana in Tiebreaks to Win Fourth US Chess Championship
Wesley So's Fourth US Title: The Tiebreak Is on the Record, the Score Is Not
Wesley So's Fourth US Title: Tiebreaks, the Clock, and a Report Where 89% of the Payload Was Not Chess
The Scandinavian Defense, Carlsen's Borrowed Halo, and a Headline That Belonged to Another Story
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams Level After Three Rounds as SuperChess Meet Bayegan Pendik
A Club Cup Headline, a Scotch Advertisement, and the Crosstable That Isn't There
A Wrong FIDE President on the Headline, a Fritz 20 Advertisement Underneath: Inside the Factory That Makes Chess News
Carlsen Says Humans Aren't That Good at Chess. The Real News Is How He Prepares Now.
The Ledger at Budva: 108 Teams at the European Club Cup, and Only One Above 2700
The FIDE President Changed in the Headline; the Body Was Selling FRITZ 20
After Singapore, Abuse Hits Alpine’s Paddock: Colapinto’s Intervention and the Labour-Welfare Bill
The $450 Million Seat: Pérez's Comeback Was Settled in the Concorde, Not on the Stopwatch
The Empty Payload: Where the Story Disappears in F1's Data Chain
Horner's Red Bull Exit: A Governance Story Wearing a Farewell's Clothes
The File Came Back Empty: When F1's Data Returned Null, I Filed a Defect Report Instead of a Story
Freddie Slater's Audi FP1 Debut: Two Sessions, One Mandate, and a Number That Doesn't Add Up
Genesis Championship: Jarvis and Rozner Level at 132, but Their Rounds Point in Opposite Directions
The Ledger of an Empty File: When All Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis Stay N/A
Bermuda's 65 and Dahmen's 128: One Round of Sparkle, One Season of Arithmetic
Empty Scoreboard, Full Desk: Indian Golf's Data Drought and the Archive's Defiance
Jarvis and Rozner Level at 132 (−10), but the 65-vs-67 Gap Will Decide the Weekend
East Potomac's 7,600-Yard Redesign Is a Repricing of Public Golf, Not a Rescue
Formula 1· Hot
- 1The $450 Million Seat: Pérez's Comeback Was Settled in the Concorde, Not on the Stopwatch
- 2Leclerc's 'raw performance' admission: Ferrari's deficit is not set-up, it is an aerodynamic ceiling
- 3Empty Ledger, No Verdict: An Editorial Report on a Fact-Free Handoff
- 4After Singapore, Abuse Hits Alpine’s Paddock: Colapinto’s Intervention and the Labour-Welfare Bill
- 5The Empty Payload: Where the Story Disappears in F1's Data Chain
- 6Horner's Red Bull Exit: A Governance Story Wearing a Farewell's Clothes
- 7The File Came Back Empty: When F1's Data Returned Null, I Filed a Defect Report Instead of a Story
- 8Freddie Slater's Audi FP1 Debut: Two Sessions, One Mandate, and a Number That Doesn't Add Up
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408



